Home > Gruppi

 
  Contatti Guidati
SEDI E RECAPITI DEI GRUPPI ANNO 2010
GRUPPO DIPENDENTE CAPOGRUPPO RECAPITO DEL GRUPPO INDIRIZZO MAIL
             
001 CIVIDALE CENTRO Manlio BOCCOLINI Corso Mazzini, 49 33043 CIVIDALE @CividaleCentro

002

ATTIMIS Maurizio GAMBERINI Via Cividale, 22 33040 ATTIMIS

@Attimis

003

CAMPEGLIO Lao FILIGOI Via S. Teodato, 55/B 33040 FAEDIS @Campeglio
004 CANEBOLA Andrea PETRIGH Via Catalogna, 56 33040 FAEDIS @Canebola
005 CERNEGLONS Giuseppe NONINO Via L. Miani 25/6 33047 REMANZACCO @Cerneglons
006 CIVIDALE ESTERNO Guido AVIANI FULVIO Viale Tricesimo 174/7 33100 UDINE @CividaleEsterno
007 CORNO DI ROSAZZO Italo ZILIO Via Dei Miani, 9 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR. @CornodiRosazzo
008 REMANZACCO Gianluca MASETTI Via A. De Gasperi, 6 33047 REMANZACCO @Remanzacco
009 DRENCHIA Antonio CICIGOI Via Lase,1 33040 DRENCHIA @Drenchia
010 FAEDIS Paride FIORITTO Via dei Castelli, 75 33040 FAEDIS @Faedis
011 GRIMACCO Natale CHIABAI Via Plataz, 24 33040 GRIMACCO @Grimacco
012 RAVOSA Fausto SACCAVINI Via del Ponte, 12 33040 POVOLETTO @Ravosa
013 MOIMACCO Giuseppe FADON Via Malina ,31 33040 MOIMACCO @Moimacco
014 MONTEFOSCA Giuseppe SPECOGNA Via Montefosca, 81 33046 PULFERO @Montefosca
015 ORSARIA Alessandro BALUTTO Via Cividale, 51 33040 PREMARIACCO @Orsaria
016 ORZANO Damiano OSTANELLO Via Della Chiesa, 27 33047 REMANZACCO @Orzano
017 POVOLETTO Giancarlo BALLICO Via Dante 10 33040 POVOLETTO @Povoletto
018 PREMARIACCO Luciano BASSO Via Udine, 34 33040 PREMARIACCO @Premariacco
019 PREPOTTO Gianni PETRUSSA Via Tombe Romane, 17 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR. @Prepotto
020 PULFERO Mario MISCORIA Via Lasiz, 60/B 33046 PULFERO @Pulfero
021 PURGESSIMO Rodolfo SINUELLO Via Picoiut, 10 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR. @Purgessimo
022 RUALIS Pietro CANTONI Viale Trieste, 63 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR. @Rualis
023 SANGUARZO Giordano DI ZANUTTO Via Valli del Natisone 37 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR. @Sanguarzo
024 SAN LEONARDO Samuele BOTTOS Via Merso di Sopra, 72 33040 SAN LEONARDO @Sanleonardo
025 SAVOGNA Daniele MARCHIG Via Savogna, 8/A 33040 SAVOGNA @Savogna
026 S. PIETRO AL NAT. Giordano ZORZI Via Alpe Adria, 126 33049 S. PIETRO al NATISONE @SanpietroalNatisone
027 STREGNA Giacomo STULIN Via Tribil S. 20 33040 STREGNA @Stregna
028 TOGLIANO Ivano FLORIDA Via Manzano 57/1 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR. @Togliano
029 TORREANO Mauro ZANCHETTA Via Castello, 10 33040 TORREANO @Torreano
030 VERNASSO Giovanni PINATTO Via Vernasso, 69 33049 S. PIETRO al NATISONE @Vernasso
031 ZIRACCO Dario GIAIOTTI Via Taviele, 22 33047 ZIRACCO @Ziracco
032 SALT Luigi GIORGIUTTI Via Cadorna 7/A 33040 POVOLETTO @Salt
033 GRIONS DEL TORRE Alberto PICCO Via Repubblica, 57 33040 POVOLETTO @Grions
034 PRIMULACCO Mario CRAST Via Nazionale, 58 33046 PULFERO @Primulacco
035 MASAROLIS Stefano CADALINO Via Masarolis, 159 33040 TORREANO @Masarolis
036 AZZIDA Guido SPECOGNA Via Muggia,13 33100 UDINE @Azzida
037 BORGO DI PONTE Alberto MORETTI Via Montuzza, 35/3 33043 CIVIDALE DEL FR. @BorgodiPonte
038 IPPLIS Moris ERMACORA Via Solzaredo, 9 33040 PREMARIACCO @Ipplis
039 PRESTENTO Fernando FELETTI Via Cadorna 1/A 33040 TORREANO @Prestento

Home > Gruppi